B-juniorit:

Joukkueiden vakiovuorot:

su oma vuoro Kauniainen                           786 Red Girls

su 15.00-16.30                    Myntinsyrjän halli 1/3           486 United

su 15.00-16.30                    Myntinsyrjän halli 1/3           287 Team

 

Kiertävät vuorot:

vko 45

ma 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli ½             786 Red Girls

pe 20.00-21.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           287 Team ja 486 United

pe 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           786 Red Girls

vko 46

ma 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli ½             287 Team

la 12.00-13.00                     Laaksolahden halli 1/1          Kaikki joukkueet

vko 47

ma 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli ½             486 United

pe 20.00-21.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           486 United ja 786 Red Girls

pe 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           287 Team

vko 48

ma 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli ½             786 Red Girls

la 12.00-13.00                     Laaksolahden halli 1/1          Kaikki joukkueet

vko 49

ma 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli ½             287 Team

vko 50

ma 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli ½             486 United

la 12.00-13.00                     Laaksolahden halli 1/1          Kaikki joukkueet

vko 51

ma 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli ½             786 Red Girls

pe 20.00-21.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           786 Red Girls ja 287 Team

pe 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           486 United

vko 52

la 12.00-13.00                     Laaksolahden halli 1/1          Kaikki joukkueet

vko 1

ma 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli ½             287 Team

pe 20.00-21.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           287 Team ja 486 United

pe 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           786 Red Girls

vko 2

ma 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli ½             486 United

la 12.00-13.00                     Laaksolahden halli 1/1          Kaikki joukkueet

vko 3

ma 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli ½             786 Red Girls

pe 20.00-21.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           486 United ja 786 Red Girls

pe 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           287 Team

vko 4

ma 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli ½             287 Team

la 12.00-13.00                     Laaksolahden halli 1/1          Kaikki joukkueet

vko 5

ma 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli ½             486 United

pe 20.00-21.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           786 Red Girls ja 287 Team

pe 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           486 United

vko 6

ma 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli ½             786 Red Girls

la 12.00-13.00                     Laaksolahden halli 1/1          Kaikki joukkueet

vko 7

ma 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli ½             287 Team

pe 20.00-21.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           287 Team ja 486 United

pe 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           786 Red Girls

vko 8

la 12.00-13.00                     Laaksolahden halli 1/1          Kaikki joukkueet

vko 9

ma 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli ½             486 United

pe 20.00-21.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           486 United ja 786 Red Girls

pe 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           287 Team

vko 10

ma 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli ½             786 Red Girls

la 12.00-13.00                     Laaksolahden halli 1/1          Kaikki joukkueet

vko 11

ma 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli ½             287 Team

pe 20.00-21.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           786 Red Girls ja 287 Team

pe 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           486 United

vko 12

ma 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli ½             486 United

la 12.00-13.00                     Laaksolahden halli 1/1          Kaikki joukkueet

vko 13

ma 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli ½             786 Red Girls

pe 20.00-21.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           287 Team ja 486 United

pe 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           786 Red Girls

vko 14

ma 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli ½             287 Team

la 12.00-13.00                     Laaksolahden halli 1/1          Kaikki joukkueet

vko 15

ma 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli ½             486 United

pe 20.00-21.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           486 United ja 786 Red Girls

pe 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           287 Team

vko 16

ma 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli ½             786 Red Girls

vko 17

pe 20.00-21.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           786 Red Girls ja 287 Team

pe 21.00-22.00                   Myntinsyrjän halli 1/1           486 United